MicroOptics

MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC LR, SMF XCVR
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC LR, SMF XCVR Item No.: MO-SP31B33CDL10 1310nm, 10km, with DDMI **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Read more
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC-LX, SMF
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC-LX, SMF Item No.: MO-P-S311213CL10 XCVR, 1310nm, 20km, DDMI **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Read more
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC ER, SMF XCVR
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC ER, SMF XCVR Item No.: MO-CDL40J9153A 1550nm, 40km, with DDMI **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Read more
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM Item No.: MO-C-S85123-3CLM 850nm, 550m, DDMI **100% Cisco Compatible**
Read more
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, Twinax
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, Twinax Item No.: MO-SFP-H10GB-CU3M Passive, 3m **100% Cisco Compatible**
Read more
MicroOptics SFP 100m LC FX 2km MMF XCVR
MicroOptics SFP 100m LC FX 2km MMF XCVR Item No.: MO-J9054C 100BASE-FX, 1310nm, **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Read more
MicroOptics SFP MGBLX1 Gigabit Ethernet LX
MicroOptics SFP MGBLX1 Gigabit Ethernet LX Item No.: MO-L-S31123CXL10 Mini-GBIC , SM 1310nm 10km **100% Linksys/Cisco Compatible**
Read more
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM Item No.: MO-C-S31123CDL20 1310nm, 20km, DDMI **100% Cisco Compatible**
Read more
MicroOptics 100GbE, QSFP28 SR4,
MicroOptics 100GbE, QSFP28 SR4, Item No.: MO-407-BBWV 850nm, MPO, MMF **100% Dell Compatible**
Read more
MicroOptics QSFP+, 40Gbps, 40GBASE-SR
MicroOptics QSFP+, 40Gbps, 40GBASE-SR Item No.: MO-QSFP-40G-SR-BD 832nm - 918nm, LC duplex, MMF **100% Cisco Compatible**
Read more
MicroOptics QSFP+, 40Gb/s, LC Duplex DOM
MicroOptics QSFP+, 40Gb/s, LC Duplex DOM Item No.: MO-QSFP-40G-LR4L 1310nm, 2km **100% Cisco Compatible**
Read more
MicroOptics QSFP+, 40G-CSR4, MTP/MPO DOM
MicroOptics QSFP+, 40G-CSR4, MTP/MPO DOM Item No.: MO-QSFP-40G-CSR4 850nm, 400m Transceiver Module **100% Cisco Compatible**
Read more
MicroOptics QSFP28, 100Gb/s, MTP/MPO-12
MicroOptics QSFP28, 100Gb/s, MTP/MPO-12 Item No.: MO-QSFP-100G-SR4 850nm, 100m, DOM, MMF **100% Cisco Compatible**
Read more
MicroOptics QSFP28, 100Gb/s, LC Duplex,
MicroOptics QSFP28, 100Gb/s, LC Duplex, Item No.: MO-QSFP-100G-LR4 1310nm, 10km, DOM, SMF **100% Cisco Compatible**
Read more
MicroOptics SFP+ 10G AOC, 5 meter
MicroOptics SFP+ 10G AOC, 5 meter Item No.: MO-C-SFP-10G-AOC5M Active Optical Cable **100% Cisco Compatible**
Read more