Planet

Planet 12-Port 802.3at 30w Managed
Planet 12-Port 802.3at 30w Managed Item No.: HPOE-1200G Gigabit High Power over Ethern Injector Hub (full power - 350W)
Read more
Planet IP30 Slim type 8-P Industrial
Planet IP30 Slim type 8-P Industrial Item No.: IGS-801M Manageable Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C)
Read more
Planet PCI Express Gigabit Fiber
Planet PCI Express Gigabit Fiber Item No.: ENW-9701 Optic Ethernet Adapter (SFP)
Read more
Planet IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000Bas
Planet IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000Bas Item No.: IGTP-805AT to 100/1000X SFP Converter with 802.3at POE+ (-40 to 75C)
Read more
Planet IP30, Industrial Single-Port Item No.: IPOE-171-60W 10/100/1000Mbps 802.3bt Ultra PoE Injector (60 Watts, Legacy mode support, PoE Usage LED, -40 to 75 C)
Read more
Planet IP30 Industrial L2/L4 16-Port
Planet IP30 Industrial L2/L4 16-Port Item No.: IGS-4215-16T2S 10/100/1000T + 2-P 100/1000x SFP Managed Switch dual redundant power input on 12~48VDC/24VAC terminal block)
Read more
Planet 10/100TX - 100Base-FX (WDM)
Planet 10/100TX - 100Base-FX (WDM) Item No.: FT-806B20 Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1550nm - 20KM, LFPT
Read more
Planet 12-P 802.3at Managed Gigabit
Planet 12-P 802.3at Managed Gigabit Item No.: POE-1200G Power over Ethernet Injector Hub (full power - 200W)
Read more
Planet IP30 Industrial 8* 1000TP
Planet IP30 Industrial 8* 1000TP Item No.: IGS-10020MT 2 100/1000F SFP Full Managed Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C), 1588
Read more
Planet IP30, IPv6/IPv4, 8-Port 1000T
Planet IP30, IPv6/IPv4, 8-Port 1000T Item No.: WGS-4215-8P2S 802.3at PoE + 2-P 100/1000X SFP Wall-mount Managed Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 C, dual power input on 48-56V
Read more
Planet Mini GBIC SX Module, DDM
Planet Mini GBIC SX Module, DDM Item No.: MGB-SX Supported
Read more
Planet 15-slot 19" Media Converter
Planet 15-slot 19" Media Converter Item No.: MC-1500R Chassis with Redundant Power Option
Read more
Planet IP30 Compact size 5-Port
Planet IP30 Compact size 5-Port Item No.: IGS-500T 10/100/1000T Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C)
Read more
Planet Single-Port 10/100/1000Mbps
Planet Single-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Item No.: POE-175-95 802.3bt PoE Injector (95 Watts, PoH, PoE Usage LED) - w/ internal power
Read more
Planet 1-port 10/100/1000T Ethernet
Planet 1-port 10/100/1000T Ethernet Item No.: VC-232G over Coaxial Converter(Downstr eam:200Mbps,upstream:100Mbps)
Read more